">

PROFILE

0612e
innova junior college
-illene-lalitha-yiling-marin-gc-
-chu keng-rina-hui qi-yeeling-
-wei xiang-kenneth-winston-dwayne-
-gilregy-zhiheng-jared-raj-
-jian yang-joey-spencer-
-kent-yee ching-

YAY! WE ARE OUT OF SCHOOL!

hits
online
casino games

LIKES/DISLIKES

like
innova jc
mugging
good grades

dislike
pessimists
poor grades

WANTS


good grades
best class(or are we already one?)

the 22 of us



illene
chocz_attack@hotmail.com

Lalitha
lalitha_myself@hotmail.com

Yi Ling
skyblue_yiling@hotmail.com

Marin
leea_zs_adid@hotmail.com

GC
aeris_34@hotmail.com

Chu Keng
chukeng@hotmail.com

Rina
rinashah89@hotmail.com

huiqi
qiqi_mi_lah@hotmail.com

Yee Ling
eileen_yeo89@hotmail.com

Wei Xiang
combat_fighter89@hotmail.com

Kenneth
kennie_boi@hotmail.com

Winston
winston_choo89@hotmail.com

Dwayne
dwayne_aloy@hotmail.com

Gigi
gilregy@hotmail.com

Zhiheng
zhihengchickenrice@msn.com

Jared
sunkencatheral@gmail.com

Raj
sai_antony@hotmail.com

Jian Yang
twistered999@hotmail.com

Joey
heywhatever_nufc@hotmail.com

Spencer
md_ahnai@hotmail.com

Kent
spill_the_milk5@hotmail.com

Yee Ching
ychingtok@hotmail.com


TUTOR XD

Designer

GOSSIPS  

Tag The Tagboard !!!



Lovely - Kim Jong Gook

MISCHIEFS

March 2006
April 2006
August 2006
September 2006
October 2006
November 2006
September 2007
October 2007
November 2007
January 2008
March 2008
April 2008
May 2008
July 2008
August 2008
September 2008
October 2008
November 2008
March 2009
April 2009

Wednesday, April 26, 2006  -







Yo~~wassup!!!! dert-zzz dert-zzz..lol.who r we? 12E!! the best CG!! camp is finally over..wad a great camp we had..all of us enjoyed ourselves..i guess.......anyway we got the best CG isnt it? congratz everyone!! though its nt the overall champion..but i believe in our heart..we will oways be the best..hmm..let me see wad should i sae abt the camp..first day..once we reached the skool..we looked at everyone's bag..haha..den i kept asking everyone whether my bag was big onot..lol..can see tt everyone was pissed off by me..den hmm..we saw zhi heng's new hairstyle..lol...so early preparing for NS..hmm..den his bowl..HAHA...looks like a beggar..lol..okay den after that we got onto a bus..and we were the last one to leave..haha..and spencer they all kept asking the uncle to drive faster...bcoz they dun wan to be the last..lol...okay den we reached the campsite...we surrendered our stuffs..and had our activities..our first activity was kayaking...and the water was so damn dirty....and the seabed was full of mud..eeeee..so disgusting..my shoe was totally black in colour...the rest i shall nt go in detail..den at nite..the guys were having some checkings of their bag..heard tt they found cigarettes in the boys toilet...i pity those guys....those ODAC leaders really did a thorough checking....after tt..we had a debrief..den we went to slp..and my bunk..it was the most suey bunk..got ppl sing..got ppl tok..and can u believe that..got someone SCREAMED!!!...and it was twice...man..tt was really sick..she said she saw a ghost or sumting..haiz...so on the 2nd day we had PT..wahh it was damn tiring..den we continued on our activities..we broke most of the records..until the end..we need to prepare for the campnite..we joined 42A if im nt wrong..and..yeah it was terrible....but nvm lah we at least maintained our position^^...i was abt to doze off during the campnite..haha...but when mr lim came..we suddenly became active..bcoz we wanted to take pics....okay so it finally came to an end...so the nx day..again PT...and again it was damn tiring...den we went to wash the guys toilet..finally prize presentation..though saggi didnt get to win...but okay lah we maintained our position as best CG for the entire camp..but in the end 26D had a draw wif us..haha..okay..i guess i shall stop here for nw..i will try to add on nx time..bb.. 12E ROCKS!!!

# 4:07 PM

_____




Tuesday, April 04, 2006  -




hello!..yeah these r the pics we took ytd..sry i didnt upload it earlier on..bcoz ytd was kinda bz..anyway thx everyone..

# 8:46 PM

_____




Saturday, April 01, 2006  -

alright..jian yang promised that he will treat us a chalet on his birthday*cheers*..or mayb i shall change it to during the june holidays..so jian yang and joey..make sure 2 of u r going okay!!?!?!?..and the rest..oso haf to go..oh ya this coming wednesday..we will be released earlier rite? any idea where to go? museum, regional library( suggested by mr see tho)..last but not least..i was told tt we( MOST of the 1st intakes) r not socialising wif the 2nd intakes..izzit true?-.-..pls dun jump into conclusion when u dun even noe wad is going on..thank you...

# 8:59 PM

_____